Players

# Nickname Name Nationality Team
1. krii Kristaps Bricis Latvia Mockit
2. Luz Maciek Bugaj Poland Codewise Unicorns
3. Bishop Valentin Canepa Sweden Mockit
4. reiko Kamil Cegiełko Poland
5. Frozen David Èeròanskę Slovakia
6. R0b3n Robert Chigauskis Russia Team Unique
7. ZEDKO Jindűich Chyba Czech Republic Esuba
8. lunAtic Dawid Cieœlak Poland Actina Pact
9. KETUBOR Michal Csontoš Slovakia Gunrunners
10. zyored TomᚠCvaniga Slovakia Gunrunners
11. beastik Sebastian Daòo Czech Republic Dark Tigers
12. AJTT Filip Dolenskę Czech Republic Dark Tigers
13. Reaz Maxime Durand France The Dabers
14. daxen Zdenìk Dušek Czech Republic Esuba
15. Patitek Patryk Fabrowski Poland Izako Boars
16. lainNy Dilans Feldmanis Latvia
17. Zeusa Romain Giunta France
18. PeterG Peter Gordijn Netherlands
19. Fraged Dominik Herz Czech Republic Esuba
20. HenkkyG Luboš Ilko Slovakia Esuba
21. Wantyy TomᚠJarolím Czech Republic Dark Tigers
22. EXUS Konrad Jeńczeń Poland Actina Pact
23. GatsH Guillaume Kalka France The Dabers
24. kamil Kamil Kamiński Poland
25. tecek Karol Kapczyński Poland Izako Boars
26. azizz Łukasz Kałkowski Poland Codewise Unicorns
27. MdN Damian Kisielewski Poland Codewise Unicorns
28. uNdo Aliaksandr Kiziukevich Russia Team Unique
29. leman Eryk Kocêba Poland Codewise Unicorns
30. Sidney Patryk Korab Poland Actina Pact
31. matty Mateusz Kołodziejczyk Poland Izako Boars
32. fredi Karel Královec Czech Republic Gunrunners
33. BERRY Danny Krüger Denmark Ambush
34. Neo Filip Kubski Poland
35. SHOCK Max Kvapil Czech Republic Esuba
36. xype Dawid Lach Poland
37. Lambert Prigent Lambert France The Dabers
38. wallax Flavien Lebreton France
39. PASHANOJ Pavel Legostaev Russia Team Unique
40. spOxzer Esaias Löwe Sweden Mockit
41. cannie Hubert Ludwig Czech Republic
42. PetitSkel Julien Marcantoni France
43. benq1 TomᚠMasaryk Slovakia Esuba
44. nio Dominik Maxian Slovakia Dark Tigers
45. Fearoth Enzo Mestari France Mockit
46. fenvicious Evgeny Mitsik Russia Team Unique
47. Vegi Arek Nawojski Poland
48. nawrot Piotr Nawrocki Poland Izako Boars
49. alexsomfan Alexander Nielsen Denmark
50. Typos Berthel Nielsen Denmark
51. Nodios Magnus Olsen Denmark
52. Pechyn Martin Pechoušek Czech Republic
53. SoneSb Aymeric Petit France The Dabers
54. Crityourface Szymon Pluta Poland Codewise Unicorns
55. rAW Matiss Rajunèus Latvia Mockit
56. ToM223 Tomasz Richter Poland
57. dfen Jonas Sørensen Denmark
58. sabAAA Aboudi Sabri France The Dabers
59. dRac Etienne Salaün France
60. broky Helvijs Saukants Latvia
61. Kolibrien Oliver Schlichter Denmark Ambush
62. Remoy Emil Schlichter Denmark Ambush
63. darko Kacper Œciera Poland Actina Pact
64. RETO Michał Silski Poland
65. The Elive Erik Sith Slovakia Gunrunners
66. derciak Damian Œlaski Poland
67. Sobol Kamil Sobolewski Poland Actina Pact
68. EYO Ondűej Šastnę Czech Republic Dark Tigers
69. RAALZ Rasmus Steensborg Denmark Ambush
70. queztone Richard Strnátko Slovakia Gunrunners
71. dev7l Patrik Stuchlík Czech Republic Gunrunners
72. Morfan Mateusz Œwiêtochowski Poland
73. Miki Mikołaj Szemraj Poland
74. morelz Piotr Taterka Poland Actina Pact
75. Toft Magnus Toft Denmark
76. tomkeejs TomᚠTomka Czech Republic Dark Tigers
77. NEEX Sebastian Trela Poland Izako Boars
78. FANAT ROCKA Vasilii Trusov Russia Team Unique
79. Falon Damian Tworek Poland
80. mistou Balbastro Valentin France The Dabers
81. ckay Casper Wildt Denmark Ambush
82. Hyper Bartosz Wolny Poland
83. system TomᚠZemko Slovakia
84. MOLSI Michał Łčcki Poland
Baner 2
TOP