Players

# Nickname Name Nationality Team
1. krii Kristaps Bricis Latvia Mockit
2. Luz Maciek Bugaj Poland Codewise Unicorns
3. Bishop Valentin Canepa Sweden Mockit
4. Frozen David Čerňanský Slovakia
5. R0b3n Robert Chigauskis Russia Team Unique
6. ZEDKO Jindřich Chyba Czech Republic Esuba
7. lunAtic Dawid Cieślak Poland Actina Pact
8. KETUBOR Michal Csontoš Slovakia Gunrunners
9. zyored Tomáš Cvaniga Slovakia Gunrunners
10. beastik Sebastian Daňo Czech Republic Dark Tigers
11. AJTT Filip Dolenský Czech Republic Dark Tigers
12. Reaz Maxime Durand France The Dabers
13. daxen Zdeněk Dušek Czech Republic Esuba
14. Patitek Patryk Fabrowski Poland Izako Boars
15. lainNy Dilans Feldmanis Latvia
16. Zeusa Romain Giunta France
17. PeterG Peter Gordijn Netherlands
18. Fraged Dominik Herz Czech Republic Esuba
19. HenkkyG Luboš Ilko Slovakia Esuba
20. Wantyy Tomáš Jarolím Czech Republic Dark Tigers
21. EXUS Konrad Jeńczeń Poland Actina Pact
22. GatsH Guillaume Kalka France The Dabers
23. kamil Kamil Kamiński Poland
24. tecek Karol Kapczyński Poland Izako Boars
25. azizz Łukasz Kałkowski Poland Codewise Unicorns
26. MdN Damian Kisielewski Poland Codewise Unicorns
27. uNdo Aliaksandr Kiziukevich Russia Team Unique
28. leman Eryk Kocęba Poland Codewise Unicorns
29. Sidney Patryk Korab Poland Actina Pact
30. matty Mateusz Kołodziejczyk Poland Izako Boars
31. fredi Karel Královec Czech Republic Gunrunners
32. BERRY Danny Krüger Denmark Jordan´s Money Crew
33. SHOCK Max Kvapil Czech Republic Esuba
34. xype Dawid Lach Poland
35. Lambert Prigent Lambert France The Dabers
36. wallax Flavien Lebreton France
37. PASHANOJ Pavel Legostaev Russia Team Unique
38. spOxzer Esaias Löwe Sweden Mockit
39. cannie Hubert Ludwig Czech Republic
40. PetitSkel Julien Marcantoni France
41. benq1 Tomáš Masaryk Slovakia Esuba
42. nio Dominik Maxian Slovakia Dark Tigers
43. Fearoth Enzo Mestari France Mockit
44. fenvicious Evgeny Mitsik Russia Team Unique
45. Vegi Arek Nawojski Poland
46. nawrot Piotr Nawrocki Poland Izako Boars
47. Typos Berthel Nielsen Denmark
48. alexsomfan Alexander Nielsen Denmark
49. Pechyn Martin Pechoušek Czech Republic
50. SoneSb Aymeric Petit France The Dabers
51. Crityourface Szymon Pluta Poland Codewise Unicorns
52. rAW Matiss Rajunčus Latvia Mockit
53. ToM223 Tomasz Richter Poland
54. sabAAA Aboudi Sabri France The Dabers
55. dRac Etienne Salaün France
56. broky Helvijs Saukants Latvia
57. Remoy Emil Schlichter Denmark Jordan´s Money Crew
58. Kolibrien Oliver Schlichter Denmark Jordan´s Money Crew
59. darko Kacper Ściera Poland Actina Pact
60. RETO Michał Silski Poland
61. The Elive Erik Sith Slovakia Gunrunners
62. Sobol Kamil Sobolewski Poland Actina Pact
63. EYO Ondřej Šťastný Czech Republic Dark Tigers
64. RAALZ Rasmus Steensborg Denmark Jordan´s Money Crew
65. queztone Richard Strnátko Slovakia Gunrunners
66. dev7l Patrik Stuchlík Czech Republic Gunrunners
67. Morfan Mateusz Świętochowski Poland
68. Miki Mikołaj Szemraj Poland
69. morelz Piotr Taterka Poland Actina Pact
70. tomkeejs Tomáš Tomka Czech Republic Dark Tigers
71. NEEX Sebastian Trela Poland Izako Boars
72. FANAT ROCKA Vasilii Trusov Russia Team Unique
73. Falon Damian Tworek Poland
74. mistou Balbastro Valentin France The Dabers
75. ckay Casper Wildt Denmark Jordan´s Money Crew
76. Hyper Bartosz Wolny Poland
77. MOLSI Michał Łącki Poland
Baner 2
TOP